Spruce Capital Results for TRSS – June 14th & 15th

Laura Sharman

Event: 100m

Place: 1

Event: 200m

Place: 1

Event: 400m

Place: 1

Event: Long Jump

Place: 1

Event: Triple Jump

Place: 1

Mackenzie Newhook

Event: 100m

Place: 9

Event: Long Jump

Place: 8

Event: Javelin

Place: 8

Trevor Daub

Event: Hammer Throw

Place: 2

Event: Javelin

Place: 7

Event: Discus

Place: 7

Event: Shot Put

Place: 14

Carina Helm

Event: 300m Hurdles

Place: 2

Event: 1500m Steeplechase

Place: 2

Event: 3000m

Place: 1

Event: High Jump

Place: 3

Event: Javelin

Place: 1

Kelsey Legault

Event: 300m Hurdles

Place: 1

Event: 400m

Place: 2

Event: High Jump

Place: 2

Event: Long Jump

Place: 3

Event: Javelin

Place: 2

Event: Discus

Place: 2

Cindy Greene

Event: 100m

Place: 4

Event: 200m

Place: 4

Event: Long Jump

Place: 5

Natalie Sharman

Event: 80m Hurdles

Place: 4

Event: 100m

Place: 5

Event: Discus

Place: 2

Event: Shot Put

Place: 1

Kelsey Billey

Event: 80m Hurdles

Place: 2

Event: 100m

Place: 2

Event: 200m

Place: 1

Crystal Fry

Event: 1500m Race Walk

Place: 1

Event: 1500m Run

Place: 3

Event: 1500m Steeplechase

Place: 2

Event: Javelin

Place: 2

Event: Discus

Place: 5

Braden Watt

Event: 200m

Place: 7

Event: 400m

Place: 3

Event: Long Jump

Place: 6

Event: Discus

Place: 4

Event: Shot Put

Place: 7

Daniel Helm

Event: 400m Hurdles

Place: 1

Event: 800m

Place: 1

Event: 1500m Steeplechase

Place: 2

Event: Javelin

Place: 1

Tiffany Oliver

Event: 100m

Place: 4

Event: Discus

Place: 5

Event: Shot Put

Place: 2

Event: Javelin

Place: 3

Karli Watt

Event: 200m

Place: 2

Event: 400m

Place: 2

Event: Discus

Place: 6

Event: Javelin

Place: 4

Cody Primeau

Event: 400m

Place: 4

Event: Shot Put

Place: 2

Event: Javelin

Place: 2

Jordan Pittman

Event: 100m

Place: 2

Event: 200m

Place: 3

Event: 400m Hurdles

Place: 1

Tiffany Hetenyi

Event: 100m Hurdles

Place: 1

Event: 1500m Race Walk

Place: 1

Event: 1500m Steeplechase

Place: 1

Event: Triple Jump

Place: 1